10.10.06

:: ADEK ::

I'm so overwhelmed with the fact that I'm gonna be one of the contributers of a magazine blog. We had to send an official application thingy of course *the other questions were funny*. After checking that I'm a part of it, I feel like winning a lottery! Haha!
Well, un lang. Hehe. I'm just excited. The problem is I haven't thought of a topic to write about. Oh, btw, our entries are supposed to be written in tagalog. I'm not really that good with tagalog so I'm kinda nervous. yiiiiiiii.. I'm bothered!

ADEK

1 comment:

mecmec said...

ei do you still need writers...send me an e mail mec_pek@yahoo.com

pupupleassseeee